архив результатов

 


2019 год



 

дата

город

статус

эксперт

результаты

13.04.19

Ростов-на-Дону

КЧК

Filip Bogoeski

результаты

20.04.19

Волгоград

КЧК

Гордеев О.

результаты

20.04.19

Красноярск

КЧК

Никитин А.

результаты

20.04.19

Московская обл.

КЧК

Хижняк В.

результаты

20.04.19

Белгород

КЧК

Павлова Н.

---

21.04.19

Краснодар

КЧК

Черкасова О.

результаты

27-28.04.19

Челябинск

КЧК

Norbert Scharschmidt

результаты

27.04.19

Сыктывкар

КЧК

Федоров В.

---

01-02.05.19

Смоленск

ПК

Damir Jovanoviс

результаты

09.05.19

Новороссийск

КЧК

Frantisek Matous, Павлова Н.

результаты

11.05.19

Симферополь

КЧК

Тимофеева О.

результаты

11.05.19

Казань

ПК

Frantisek Matous

результаты

18.05.19

Александров

КЧК

Дулина Г.

результаты

18.05.19

Мурманск

КЧК

Никитин А.

результаты

18.05.19

Санкт-Петербург

КЧК

Давыдова И.

результаты

19.05.19

Брянск

КЧК

Пудеев Е.

результаты

26.05.19

Уфа

КЧК

Тимофеева О.

результаты

26.05.19

Южно-Сахалинск

КЧК

Малышевский А.

результаты

01.06.19

Тула

КЧК

Vadimas Volkovas

результаты

02.06.19

Пятигорск

КЧК

Тимофеева О.

---

09.06.19

Заречный

ПК

Boguslaw Chmiel

результаты

15.06.19

Воронеж

КЧК

Тимофеева О.

результаты

15.06.19

Петрозаводск

КЧК

Киселева В.

результаты

15.06.19

Тольятти

КЧК

Пудеев Е.

результаты

15.06.19

Владивосток

ПК

Lin Yang Hsien,  Ларина О.

результаты

16.06.19

Кострома

КЧК

Поливанов М.

---

22.06.19

Красноярск

КЧК

Ekaterina Ljutov

результаты

22.06.19

Московская обл.

КЧК

Munir Ghattas, Ширан И.

результаты

22.06.19

Калининград

КЧК

Павлова Н.

---

29.06.19

Ярославль

КЧК

Коваленко М.

результаты

29.06.19

Сургут

КЧК

Попов С.

результаты

29.06.19

Кемерово

КЧК

Тимофеева О.

результаты

06.07.19

Иркутск

КЧК

Ларина О.

---

06.07.19

Санкт-Петербург

КЧК

D`Alvano Michele

результаты

07.07.19

Тюмень

КЧК

Близнецова Е.

результаты

13.07.19

Рыбинск

КЧК

Киселева В.

результаты

20.07.19

Киров

КЧК

Черкасова О.

результаты

20.07.19

Курган

КЧК

Косашвили Л.

результаты

20.07.19

Киселевск

ПК

Malcolm Griffiths

результаты

27.07.19

Смоленск

КЧК

Dieter Oeser

результаты

03.08.19

Златоуст

КЧК

Никитина Е.

результаты

03.08.19

Мичуринск

КЧК

Дулина Г.

результаты

04.08.19

Новосибирск

КЧК

Vojislav Al-Daghistani

результаты

10.08.19

Рязань

КЧК

Косашвили Л.

 

11.08.19

Омск

КЧК

Ширан Е.

 

11.08.19

Пермь

КЧК

Vadimas Volkovas

 

17.08.19

Абакан

КЧК

Хижняк В.

 

16-18.08.19

Московская область

ЧК

Пудеев Е., Трофимов Д., Erich Boesl, Friedrich Gerstenberg

 

24.08.19

Иркутск

КЧК

Тимофеева Е.

 

24-25.08.19

Южно-Сахалинск

КЧК

   

24.08.19

Балаково

КЧК

Кейвомяги А.

 

24-25.08.19

Воронеж

КЧК

Шкляревская Н.

 

24.08.19

Коряжма

КЧК

Гордеев О.

 

25.08.19

Тольятти

КЧК

Ekaterina Ljutov

 

07.09.19

Ковров

КЧК

Морева Н.

 

07.09.19

Владивосток

КЧК

Попов С.

 

08.09.19

Владивосток

КЧК

Малышевский А.

 

14-15.09.19

Барнаул

КЧК

Яковцева Е.

 

14.09.19

Хабаровск

КЧК

Bogusław Chmiel

 

14.09.19

Краснодар

КЧК

Шайхудинов Е.

 

14.09.19

Ульяновск

КЧК

Горюгина И.

 

14.09.19

Астрахань

КЧК

Хижняк В.

 

22.09.19

Уфа

КЧК

Imran Husain

 

21-22.09.19

Екатеринбург

КЧК

   

22.09.19

Нижний Новгород

КЧК

Пудеев Е.

 

28-29.09.19

П-Камчатский

КЧК

   

28-29.09.19

Ижевск

КЧК

   

05-06.10.19

Волгоград

КЧК

   

05-06.10.19

Петрозаводск

КЧК

   

05-06.10.19

Калининград

КЧК

 

 

06.10.19

Екатеринбург

КЧК

Тихонова Н.

 

12.10.19

Севастополь

КЧК

   

12-13.10.19

Магадан

КЧК

   

12-13.10.19

Мурманск

КЧК

   

19-20.10.19

Москва

КЧК

   

19-20.10.19

Димитровград

КЧК

   

26-27.10.19

Ростов-на-Дону

КЧК

   

 

 


 


Copyright © 2002-2010
by Barinskaya Nataly