архив результатов

 


2009 год



 

дата

город

статус, название

эксперт

результаты

4-5.04.2009

Кропоткин

КЧК

Дулина Г.И.

 

4-5.04.2009

Магадан

КЧК

Ларина О.Т.

 

11.04.2009

Ростов-на-Дону

ПК

Dr.Wolfgang Lauber

результаты

12.04.2009

Самара

КЧК

Трофимов Д.

результаты

18.04.2009

Ессентуки

КЧК

Шайхудинов Е.Х.

результаты

18-19.04.2009

Нижний Новгород

КЧК

Frank Goldlust

результаты

25.04.2009

Вологда

КЧК

Давыдова И.В.

результаты

25.04.2009

Санкт-Петербург

КЧК

Шайхудинов Е.Х.

 

25-26.04.2009

Смоленск

КЧК

Hans-Petter Fetten

результаты + фото

26.04.2009

Ярославль

КЧК

Мягкова В.А.

результаты

02.05.2009

Сыктывкар

КЧК

Иванова Т.М.

 

02.05.2009

Волгоград

КЧК

Букаринова Е.

результаты

03.05.2009

Волжский

КЧК

Heinz Scheerer

 

09.05.2009

Санкт-Петербург

КЧК

Куретов С.Е.

результаты

10.05.2009

Ленинск-Кузнецкий

КЧК

Лазарева Л.

результаты

10.05.2009

Иркутск

КЧК

Попов С.В.

результаты

10.05.2009

Белгород

КЧК

 

 

10.05.2009

Казань

КЧК

Кисляков А.

результаты

16.05.2009

Барнаул

КЧК

Гордеев О.

результаты

16.05.2009

Кунгур

КЧК

Куретов С.

 

16-17.05.2009

Улан-Удэ

КЧК

 

 

17.05.2009

Новороссийск

КЧК

Северин Г.

 

23.05.2009

Санкт-Петербург

КЧК

Гринько Г.

 

23.05.2009

Чита

КЧК

Швец И.Л.

результаты

23-24.05.2009

Москва

КЧК "Яхрома-2009"

Hans-Jürgen Begier, Peter Arth

результаты

24.05.2009

Тюмень

КЧК

Букаринова Е.

результаты

24.05.2009

Нижний Новгород

КЧК

Ботнина Л.

результаты

24.05.2009

Ейск

КЧК

 

 

30.05.2009

Челябинск

КЧК

Никитин А.

результаты

30.05.2009

Омск

КЧК

Daniel Thibaut

результаты

31.05.2009

Псков

КЧК

Хижняк В.

результаты

07.06.2009

Воронеж

КЧК

 

 

07.06.2009

Волгодонск

КЧК

 

 

07.06.2009

Новосибирск

КЧК

Петрушина Е.

результаты

13.06.2009

Усть-Илимск

КЧК

 

 

13.06.2009

Сочи

КЧК

Трофимов Д.

результаты

13.06.2009

Выборг

КЧК

Владимир Петров (Латвия)

результаты

13.06.2009

Заречный

ПК

Mlynarcik Milan

 

13-14.06.2009

Владивосток

ПК

Volkov V. (Литва)

результаты

20.06.2009

Кострома

КЧК

Дулина Г.И.

результаты

20-21.06.2009

Красноярск

КЧК

Пудеев Е.И.

 

21.06.2009

Тверь

КЧК

Синицына Т.А.

результаты

21.06.2009

Ульяновск

КЧК

Куретов С.Е.

результаты

21.06.2009

Магнитогорск

КЧК

Тимофеева О.

результаты

27.06.2009

Воронеж

КЧК

Hans Karl

результаты

04.07.2009

Иркутск

КЧК

Тимофеева О.

результаты

04.07.2009

Нижний Тагил

КЧК

Ansgar Kartheiser

результаты

04.07.2009

Тула

КЧК

Zbigniew Szczesniak

результаты

05.07.2009

Тула

КЧК

Буткус Антанас (Литва)

 

4-5.07.2009

Магадан

КЧК

 

 

18.07.2009

Екатеринбург

КЧК

Горюгина И.

результаты

18-19.07.2009

Санкт-Петербург

ПК

Anders Eriksson (Швеция)

результаты

26.07.2009

Киров

ПК

Rene Rudin (Швейцария)

 

01.08.2009

Новосибирск

КЧК

Попов С.

результаты

1-2.08.2009

Смоленск

КЧК

Torsten Kopp

результаты

02.08.2009

Челябинск

КЧК

Богданов В.

результаты

8-9.08.2009

Рязань

ПК

Norbert Wettlaufer

результаты

8-9.08.2009

Санкт-Петербург

КЧК

 

 

09.08.2009

Ейск

КЧК

Тимофеева О.

результаты

15.08.2009

Екатеринбург

КЧК

Трофимов Д.

результаты

15-16.08.2009

Абакан

ПК

Буйнова А.Н.

результаты

22.08.2009

Москва

КЧК

Дулина Г.И.

результаты + фото

22-23.08.2009

Калининград

КЧК

 

 

23.08.2009

Пермь

КЧК

Szczesniak Zbigeew

результаты

29.08.2009

Череповец

КЧК

Коваленко М.Г.

результаты

29.08.2009

Барнаул

КЧК

Петров В.

результаты

29-30.08.2009

Ульяновск

КЧК

Тимофеева О.

результаты

05.09.2009

Краснодар

КЧК

Павлова Н.

 

5-6.09.2009

Белгород

КЧК

 

 

06.09.2009

Саратов

КЧК

Медведева Е.

 

13.09.2009

Якутск

КЧК

Белогурова С.

результаты

18-20.09.2009

Тюмень

ЧК - Главная в-ка РСВНО

Bernd Weber, Г. Северин

результаты

19.09.2009

Новороссийск

КЧК

Фёдоров В.

 

19-20.09.2009

Якутск

КЧК

 

 

26.09.2009

Южно-Сахалинск

КЧК

 

 

26.09.2009

Барнаул

КЧК

 

 

26.09.2009

Иркутск

КЧК

Лазарева Л.

результаты

26.09.2009

Санкт-Петербург

КЧК

Pekka Hannula

результаты

26-27.09.2009

Хабаровск

КЧК

 

 

27.09.2009

Златоуст

КЧК

Гордеев О.А.

 

27.09.2009

Таганрог

КЧК

Вербицкий В.С.

результаты

03.10.2009

Сыктывкар

КЧК

Черкасова О.

 

03.10.2009

Врангель

КЧК

Дулина Г.И.

 

04.10.2009

Краснодар

КЧК

Буйнова А.Н.

результаты

10.10.2009

Ярославль

КЧК

Швец И.Л.

 

10-11.10.2009

Мурманск

КЧК

 

 

24.10.2009

Петрозаводск

КЧК

Трофимов Д.

результаты

 

 


 

дата

город

статус, название

эксперт

результаты

25-27.09.2009

Днепропетровск

Главная племенная выставка Украины "Днепр-2009"

Rüdiger Mai, Erich Bösl

результаты

 
 


 

дата

город

статус, название

эксперт

результаты

11-12.07.2009

Быхов

"Могилев-2009"

Andreas Rudolf

результаты

 


 


Copyright © 2002-2010
by Barinskaya Nataly